Andhra Pradesh Assembly Elections : All Party Candidates List – Constituency Wise

Tuesday, March 26th, 2019, 05:04:48 PM IST

 

 

Andhra Pradesh Elections 2019
Total Seats : (Assembly : 175 & Lok Sabha 25)
Last Date for Nominations 25.03.2019
Last Date for Withdrawal 28.03.2019
Date of Polling 11.04.2019
Date of Counting 23-05-2019

 

Andhra Pradesh Assembly Elections : All Parties Candidates List – Constituency Wise
S.No. Constituency TDP YSRCP Janasena Congress BJP
Srikakulam (10)
1 Ichchapuram Bendalam Ashok Piriya Sairaj Dasari Raju Kolli Eswara Rao JSV Prasad
2 Palasa Gouthu Sirisha Sidiri Appalaraju Purnachandra Rao Majji sharada
3 Tekkali Achennayudu Perada Tilak Kiran Kumar Kanithi Chintada Dileep kumar Hanumanthu Uday Bhaskar
4 Pathapatnam Kalamata Venkata Ramana Reddy Shanthi Gedela Chaitanya Banna Ramu Raghava Rao Salana
5 Srikakulam Gunda Lakshmi Devi Dharmana Prasada Rao Korada Sarveswara Rao Chowdari Satish Challa Venkateswara Rao
6 Amadalavalasa Koona Ravikumar Tammineni Seetharam Ram Mohan Boddepalli Satyavathi
7 Etcherla Kala Venkata Rao Gorle Kiran Kumar Venkata Janardhan Kotta Simhadri Naidu Surya Prakash Rokkam
8 Narasannapeta Ramana Murthy Dharmana Krishna Das Metta Vaikuntam Dola Uday Bhaskar
9 Rajam Kondru Murali Kambala Jogulu Muchha Srinivasa Rao Kambala Rajavardhan Chaitanya Kumar Mannema
10 Palakonda Nimmaka Jayakrishna Viswasarayi Kalavathi DVG Shankar Rao Himrak Prasad Sunita Tadangi
Vizianagaram (9)
S.No. Constituency TDP YSRCP Janasena Congress BJP
1 Kurupam Janardan Pushpa Sridevi Kolaka Avinash (CPM) Nammaka Simhachalam Jayaraju Nimmaka
2 Parvathipuram Bobbili Chiranjeevulu Alajangi Jogarao Gongada Gowri Shankar Rao Hariyala Ramudu Suragala Umamaheshwar Rao
3 Salur R.P.Bhanj Dev Rajanna Dora Bonela Govindamma Rayala Sundera Rao Uday Kumar Kondagorri
4 Bobbili Krishna Ranga Rao Chinnappala Naidu Appalaswamy Girada Vengala Narayana Rao Dwarapu Reddy Rammohan
5 Cheepurupalli Nagarjuna Kimidi Botsa Satyannarayana Mylapalli Srinivasarao Jammu Adinarayana Shankarlal Sharma D
6 Gajapathinagaram KA Naidu Botcha Appalanarasayya Talachutla Rajiv Kumar Bobbili Srinu
7 Nellimarla Narayana Swamy Naidu Baddukonda Appalanaidu Lokam Nagamadhavi Saragada Ramesh Kumar Ramana Pathiwada
8 Vizianagaram Aditi Gajapathi Raju Kolagatla Veerabhadra Swamy Palavalasa Yashaswi Satish Kumar Sunkari
9 Srungavarapukota Kolla Lalitha Kumari Kudabanda Srinivas P Kameswara Rao Bogi Ramana Rama Krishna Prasad Challa
Visakhapatnam (15)
S.No. Constituency TDP YSRCP Janasena Congress BJP
1 Bhimili Sabbam Hari Muthamsetti Srinivas Panchakarla Sandeep Lakshman Kumar Ravindar Reddy Medapati
2 Visakha East Velagapudi Ramakrishna Akaramani Vijaya Nirmala K Tata Rao Vijjiparthi Srinivas Rao
3 Visakha South Vasupalli Ganesh Dronamraju Srinivas Gampala Giridhar Haidhar Adi Sinka Kasi Vishwanath Raju
4 Visakha North Ganta Srinivasa Rao KK Raju Pasupuleti Usha Kiran Gompa Govindha Raju Vishnukumar Raju
5 Visakha West P.G.V.R Naidu Vijay Prasad Malla J V Satyanarayana Murthy Piridi Bhagat Buddha Chandrashekhar
6 Gajuwaka Palla Srinivasa Rao Tippala Nagi Reddy Pawan Kalyan Pulusu Janardhan
7 Chodavaram Kalidindi Surya Naga Sanyasi Raju Karanam Dharmasri PVSS Raju Guru Venkat Rao
8 Madugula Gavireddy Ramanaidu Budi Mutyala Naidu Sanyasi Naidu Boddu Buchi Srinivasa Rao
9 Araku Valley Kidari Sravan Kumar Chetti Palguna Killo Surendra (CPM) Pachipenta Santha Kumari Uma Maheshwar Rao Kurasa
10 Paderu Giddi Eswari Bhagyalakshmi Pasupuleti Balaraju Vanthala SubbaRao Gandhi Lokula
11 Anakapalle Govinda Satyanarayana Amarnath Gudivada Paruchuri Bhaskar Rao Illa Rama Gandhara Rao Apparao Ponnagati
12 Pendurthi Bandaru Satyanarayana Murthy Adeep Raj Chintalapudi Venkatramaiah Adari Ramesh Naidu Satyanarayana K V V
13 Yelamanchili Panchakarla Ramesh Kannababu Raju Sundarapu Vijaykumar Kundrapu Appa Rao Mylapalli Raja Rao
14 Payakaraopet Budumuri Bangaraiah Golla Babu Rao Nakka Rajababu Talari Vijay Kumar Kakara Nukaraju
15 Narsipatnam Chintakayala Ayyanapatrudu Umashankar Ganesh Vegi Diwakar Meesala Subbanna Srinivas Gadhe
East Godavari (19)
S.No. Constituency TDP YSRCP Janasena Congress BJP
1 Tuni Yenamala Krishnudu Dadisetti Raja Raja Ashokbabu Ch Pandu Ranga Rao
2 Prathipadu Varapula Jogi Raju Purna Chandra Prasad Ravela Kishore Babu Ummadi Venkatrao Ramkumar Chilukuru
3 Pithapuram S.V.S.N Varma Dorababu Pendem Makineedi Seshu Kumari Venkata Srinivasa Rao Rameshwar Reddy Billakurthi
4 Kakinada Rural Pilli Ananthalakshmi Kurasala Kanna Babu Pantham Nanaji Nulukurthi Venkateswara Rao Bhima Sekhar Kavikondala
5 Peddapuram Nimmakayala Chinnarajappa Thota Vani T Ramaswamy Thummala Dorababu Ram Kumar Yarlagadda
6 Anaparthy Nallamilli Ramakrishna Reddy Suryanarayana Reddy Relangi Nageswara Rao Wadayar Harinarayana Reddy Medapati
7 Kakinada City Vanamadi Venkateswara Rao Chandra Sekhara Reddy Mutta Shashidhar Kola Venkata Vara Prasad Verma Ravi Kiran Peddireddy
8 Ramachandrapuram Thota Trimurthulu Gopala Krishna Chelluboyina Chandrasekhar Polisetty Isukapatla Satish Kumar Sankara Narayana Murthi Dudala
9 Mummidivaram Datla Subbaraju Ponnada Venkata Satish Pithani Balakrishna Mopuri Srinivas Kiran Karri Chitti Babu
10 Amalapuram Aithabatula Anand Rao Viswarupu Pinipe S Raja Babu Aithabathula Subhasini Peyyala Syam Prasad
11 Razole Gollapalli Suryarao Bonthu Rajeswara Rao Rapaka Varaprasad Kasi Lakshman Swamy Battula Lakshmi Kumari
12 Gannavaram Nelapudi Stalin Babu Chittibabu Kondeti Pamula Rajeswari Mulaparthy Mohan Rao Ayyaji Vema Manepalli
13 Kothapeta Bandaru Satyanandarao Chirla Jaggireddy Srinivasa Rao Bandaru Musini Rama Krishna Rao Satyanandam Paluri
14 Mandapeta Vegulla Jogeswara Rao Subhaschandrabose Pilli Vegulla Leela Krishna Kamana Prabhakar Rao Kona Satyanarayana
15 Rajanagaram Pendurthi Venkatesh Jakkampudi Raja Rayapureddy Prasad Sodadasi Martin Luther Chowdhary A P R
16 Rajahmundry City Adi Reddy Bhavani Suryaprakasa Rao Atthi Satyanarayana Boda Lakshmi Vekata Prasanna Dattu Bommula
17 Rajahmundry Rural Gorantla Buchaiah Chowdary Akula Veerraju Kandula Durgesh Rayadu Rajavali
18 Jaggampeta Jyothula Nehru Jyothula Chantibabu Suryachandra Rao Marothu Siva Ganesh Lakshmi Surya Narayana Raju
19 Rampachodavaram Vantala Rajeswari Nagulapalli Dhanalakshmi Sunnam Rajaiah (CPM) Gondi Balayya
West Godavari (15)
S.No. Constituency TDP YSRCP Janasena Congress BJP
1 Kovvur Vangalapudi Anitha Vanita Taneti Ravi Kumar (BSP) Aruna kumari Arigella Busi Surendranath Banerjee
2 Nidadavole Burugupalli Sesha Rao GS Naidu Atikala Ramya Sri PeddiReddy Subba Rao Lingampalli Venkateshwar Rao
3 Achanta Pithani Sathya Narayana Cherukuwada Ranganath Javvadi Vijaya Ram Nekkanty Venkata Satya Narayana Yedida Kodanda Chakrapani
4 Palakollu Nimmala Ramanaidu Chavatapalli Satyanarayana Murthy Nagababu Gunnam Varidindi Satya Narayana Ravuri Lakshmana Swamy
5 Narasapuram Bhandaru Madhav Naidu Mudunuri Prasad Raju Bommidi Nayakar Bommidi Ravi Srinivas Akula Leela Krishna
6 Bhimavaram Pulaparthi Ramanjaneyulu Srinivas Grandhi Pawan Kalyan Sekhar Babu Dora Babu
7 Undi Vetukuri Ramaraju PVL Narasimha Raju B Balaram (CPM) Gadiraju Lachi Raju Alluri Venkata Satyanarayana Raju
8 Tanuku Arimilli Radhakrishna Venkata Nageswara Rao Pasupuleti Rama Rao Bokka Bhaskar Rao Mallina Radhakrishna
9 Tadepalligudem Eli Sudhasudhana Rao Kottu Satyanarayana Bolisetti Srinivas Marneedi Shekar (Babji)
10 Unguturu Ganni Veeranjaneyulu Puppala Srinivasa Rao Navudu Venkataramana Prathipati Harikumar Raju
11 Denduluru Chintamaneni Prabhakar Kotaru Abbayya Chowdary Gantasala Venkata Lakshmi Doppalapadu Venkata Rama Krishna Shri Yalamarthi Balakrishna
12 Eluru Badeti Kota Ramarao Allakali Krishna Srinivas Reddy Appalanayudu Rajanala Ram Mohan Rao Nagam Chandra Naga Siva Prasad
13 Gopalapuram Muppidi Venkateswara Rao Talari Venkatrao NM Vara Prasad
14 Polavaram Boragam Srinivas Rao Tellam Balaraju Ch Bala Raju Kanthi Ramachandra Shekar
15 Chintalapudi Karra Raja Rao V. R. Eliza Mekala Eswaraiah Marumudi Thomas Yaddalappally Durga Rao
Krishna (16)
S.No. Constituency TDP YSRCP Janasena Congress BJP
1 Tiruvuru Kothapalli Syamuel Jawahar Kokkiligadda Rakshana Nidhi Parasa Rajeev Ratan Pole Shanti
2 Nuziveedu Mudraboyina Venkateswara Rao Meka Venkata Pratap Venkata Bhaskar Rao B.D.Ravikumar Maridi Krishna
3 Gannavaram Vallabhaneni Vamsi Yarlagadda Venkata Rao Sunkari Padmasri
4 Gudivada Devineni Avinash Kodali Venkateswara Rao (Nani) Sistla Dattatreyulu Guttikonda Raja Babu
5 Kaikalur Jayamangala Venkataramana Dulam Nageshwara Rao BV Rama Rao Nuthalapati Peter Paul Prasad
6 Pedana Venkata Krishna Prasad Jogi Ramesh Ankem Lakshmi Srinivas Sathineni Venkata Raju Matta Prasad
7 Machilipatnam Kollu Ravindra Perni Venkatramaiah Bandi Ramakrishna Md.Dada Saheb
8 Avanigadda Mandali Budda Prasad Ramesh Babu Simhadri Muttamsetty Krishna Rao Ande Sreeram Murthy
9 Pamarru Uppuleti Kalpana Kailey Anil Kumar Muvva Mohan Rao Valaparla Venkateshwar Rao
10 Penamaluru Bode Prasad Kolusu Partha Sarathy Lam Thanithya Kumari
11 Vijayawada West Shabana Musarat Khatoon Velampalli Srinivasa Rao Pothina Venkata Mahesh Ratna Kumar Desai Piyush
12 Vijayawada Central Bonda Uma Maheswara Rao Malladi Vishnu Vardhan Ch.Baburao (CPM) V Gurunadham Satyamurthy Vamaraju
13 Vijayawada East Gadde Rammohan Rao Boppana Bhav Kumar Bathina Ramu Ponugupati Nancharayya
14 Mylavaram Devineni Uma Maheswararao Vasanta Krisnha Prasad Akkala Ram Mohan Rao Borra Kiran Nutalapati Bala Koteshwara Rao
15 Nandigama Tangirala Sowmaya Jagan Mohan Rao Parameswar Rao Velpula Jangam Sunil Raju
16 Jaggayyapeta Sriram Rajagopal Tatayya Udaya Bhanu Samineni Karnati Appa Rao Annepada Prapulla Srikanth
Guntur (17)
S.No. Constituency TDP YSRCP Janasena Congress BJP
1 Pedakurapadu Kommalapati Sreedhar Namburi Shankar Rao Putty Samrajyam Padimidi Nageswarao
2 Tadikonda Tenali Sravan Kumar Undavalli Sridevi Chilak Vijay Kumar Ananda Babu S
3 Mangalagiri Nara Lokesh Alla Rama Krishna Reddy SK.Slaeem Jaggarapu Rammohan Rao
4 Ponnuru Dullipalla Narendra Killari Rosaiah Jakka Srinivasa Vara Prasad Ch. Vijaybhaskar Reddy
5 Vemuru Nakka Anand Babu Merugu Nagarjuna Bharat Bhushan Srinivas Darasanapu
6 Repalle Anagani Satya Prasad Mopidevi Venkata Ramana Rao Sambasiva Rao Kamatham Mopidevi Srinivas Rao
7 Tenali Alapati Rajendra Prasad Annabattuni Siva Kumar Nadendla Manohar Ch Sambasivudu Ramakrishna Patibandla
8 Bapatla Annam Satish Prabhakar Kona Raghupathi Pulugu Madhusudhan Reddy Mohiddin Baig
9 Prathipadu Dokka Manikya Prasad Sucharita Mekathoti Korivi Vinay Kumar Challagali Kishore
10 Guntur West Maddala Giri Chandragiri Yesuratnam Thota Chandrasekhar Savaram Rohit Pasupuleti Lata Madhavi
11 Guntur East Mohammed Naseer Mohammad Musthafa Shaik Sheikh Zia Ur Rehman Jagan Mohan Reddy Suresh Neralla
12 Chilakaluripet Prathipati Pullarao Vidadala Rajini Miriyala Ratnakumari Maddula Radhakrishna Annam Srinivas Rao
13 Narasaraopet Aravinda Babu Gopireddy Srinivasa Reddy Syed Geelani Gamepudi Alexander Sudhakar
14 Sattenapalle Kodela Sivaprasad Ambati Rambabu Y Venkateswara Reddy Chandra Pal Maddala Krishnam Raju Yadav
15 Vinukonda G V Anjaneyulu Bolla Brahmanaidu Chenna Srinivasa Rao Atluri Vijay Kumar Nallabolu Venkatrao
16 Gurajala Yerapathineni Srinivas Kasu Mahesh Reddy Yelamanda Reddy
17 Macherla Anjireddy Ramakrishna Reddy Pinnelli K.Ramadevi Yarammala Ramchandra Reddy
Prakasam (12)
S.No. Constituency TDP YSRCP Janasena Congress BJP
1 Yerragondapalem Budhala Ajitha Rao Suresh Audimulapu Dr. Gowtham Medabalini Vemkateswara Rao
2 Darsi Kadiri Babu Rao Maddisetty Venugopal Sri Bottuku Ramesh Putluri Konda Reddy Yeruva Lakshminarayan Reddy
3 Parchur Yelluri Sambasivarao Daggupati Venkateswar Rao Ponnaganti Janaki Ram Cherukuri Rama Yogeshwara Rao
4 Addanki Gottipati Ravi Bachina Chenchu Garataiah Kancherla Srikrishna Nannuri Seetha Ramanjaneyulu
5 Chirala Karanam Balaramakrishna Amanchi Krishna Mohan Devarapalli Ranga Rao
6 Santhanuthalapadu B Vijay Kumar TJR Sudhakar Babu Jaalaa Anjayya (CPM) Vema Srinava Rao Nannepogu Subbarao
7 Ongole Damacharla Janardhan Balineni Srinivasa Reddy Shaik Riyaz Eda Sudhakar Reddy Anjaneyulu Bodduluri
8 Kandukur Pothula Ramarao Maheedhar Reddy Manugunta Puli Mallikarjuna Rao Chilakapati Susila
9 Kondapi G.B.V Swamy M Venkaiah Sripathi Prakasam Karatapu Raju
10 Markapuram Kandula Narayana Reddy KP Nagarjuna Reddy Immadi Kasinath Shaik Syedaa Marriboyina Chinnaiah
11 Giddalur M Ashok Reddy Anna Venkata Rambabu Chandrasekhar Yadav Pagadala Rangaswamy
12 Kanigiri Mukku Ugra Narasimha Reddy Burra Madhusudana Yadav Pasam Venkateswarlu P V Krishna Reddy
Nellore (10)
S.No. Constituency TDP YSRCP Janasena Congress BJP
1 Kavali Vishnu Vardhan Reddy Ramireddy Pratap Kumar Reddy Pasupuleti Sudhakar Chintala Venkatrao Kandukuri Satyanarayan
2 Atmakur Bollineni Krishnaiah Mekapati Goutham Reddy G Chinnareddy Chevuru Sreedhar Reddy Karnati Anjaneya Reddy
3 Kovur Polamreddy Srinivasulu Reddy Nallapareddy Prasanna Kumar Reddy T Raghaviah Jana Ramachandra Goud Maram Vijayalakshmi
4 Nellore City Ponguru Narayana Anil Kumar Yadav Poluboina Kethamreddy Vinod Reddy Shaik Fayaz K Jaganmohanrao
5 Nellore Rural Abdul Azeez Kotamreddy Sridhar Reddy Chennareddy Manukrant Reddy Udatha Venkatrao Yadav
6 Sarvepalli Somireddy Chandramohan Reddy Kakani Govardhan Reddy Pula Chandra Shekar
7 Gudur Pasam Suneel Varaprasad P Venkateswara Rao
8 Sullurpeta Parsa Venkata Ratnam Sanjeevaiah Kiliveti Chandana Moodi Easwaraiya Ratnam Dasari
9 Venkatagiri K Ramakrishna Anam Ramanarayana Reddy Penta Srinivas Reddy
10 Udayagiri Bollineni Ramarao Chandra Sekhar Reddy Mekapati Duddukuri Ramesh Gundlavalli Bharatkumar
YSR Kadapa (10)
S.No. Constituency TDP YSRCP Janasena Congress BJP
1 Badvel Obulapuram Rajashekar Gunthoti Venkata Subbaiah PM Kamalamma T. Jaya Ramulu
2 Rajampet Bathyala Changalrayudu Meda Venkata Mallikarjuna Reddy Pattipati Kusumakumari Poola Vijaya Bhaskar Ramesh Naidu Pothugunta
3 YSR Kadapa Ameer Babu Amzath Basha Shaik Bepari Sunkara Srinivas Nazeer Ahmed Kandula Raja Mohan Reddy
4 Railway Koduru Narsimha Prasad Koramutla Sreenivasulu Bonasi Venkata Subbayya Gosala Devi Panthala Suresh
5 Rayachoti Reddyppagari Ramesh Reddy Gadikota Srikanth Reddy SK Hasan Basha SK Allabaksh Basha Srinivasakumar Raju P
6 Pulivendla Singareddy Venkata Satish Reddy Jagan Mohan Reddy Y.S. Veluri Srinivasa Reddy
7 Kamalapuram Putha Narasimha Reddy Pochimareddy Ravindranatha Reddy Pottipati Chandrashekar Reddy
8 Jammalamadugu Rama Subbareddy M Sudheer Reddy Vennupoosa Sulochana Ravi Surya Rayal Jada
9 Proddatur Linga Reddy Rachamallu Siva Prasad Reddy I Somasekhar Reddy Gorre Srinevasulu K Balachandra Reddy
10 Mydukur Putta Sudhakar Yadav Raghu Rami Reddy Panditi Malhotra Mallikarjuna Murthy P V Pratap Reddy
Kurnool (14)
S.No. Constituency TDP YSRCP Janasena Congress BJP
1 Allagadda Bhuma Akhila Priya Gangula Bijendranath Reddy Chakali Pullaiah Shulam Ramkrishnudu
2 Srisailam Budda Rajeshakar Reddy Silpa Chakrapani Reddy Sajjala Sujala Naik Syed Tasleema Srikanth Reddy Budda
3 Nandikotkur Bandi Jayaraju Arthar Annapureddy Bala Venkat C Ashok Ratnam
4 Kurnool T G Bharath Hafeez Khan T Shadrak (CPM) John Wilson Venkat Subba Reddy
5 Panyam Gowru Charitha Reddy Katasani Ram Bhupal Reddy Chinta Suresh Naga Madhu Yadav
6 Nandyal Bhuma Brahmananda Reddy Shilpa Ravichandra Reddy Chintala Mohan Rao
7 Banaganapalle B.C Janardhan Reddy Katasani Rami Reddy Sajjala Aravind Rani Hari Prasad Reddy
8 Dhone K.E Pratap Buggana Rajendra Nath Venkata Shiva Reddy
9 Pattikonda K.E Shyam Babu K Sreedevi KL Murthy Boya Kranthi Naidu
10 Kodumur B Ramanjaneyulu Dr.Sudhakar Babu Radha Krishna Murthy Meesala Premkumar
11 Yemmiganur B. Jayanageshwara Reddy K. Chenna Kesava Reddy Rekha Goud Laxmi Naryana Reddy Murahari Reddy K R
12 Mantralayam Thikka Reddy Y. Bala Nagi Reddy Shiva Prakash Reddy Jelli Madhusudan
13 Adoni Meenakshi Naidu Y Sai Prasad Reddy Mallikarjuna Rao Boya Neelakantappa Kunigiri Nilakanta
14 Alur Kotla Sujathamma Gummanur Jayaram S. Venkappa D Asha Begum Kotla Hari Chakrapani Reddy
Anantapur (14)
S.No. Constituency TDP YSRCP Janasena Congress BJP
1 Rayadurg Kalava Srinivasulu Kapu Ramachandra Reddy MB Chinnappaiah B J Vasundhara Devi
2 Uravakonda Payyavula Kesav Y Visweswara Reddy Sake Ravikumar Rama Naidu Srinivasulu Kotha
3 Guntakal R Jithendra Goud Venkata Rami Reddy Madhusudan Gupta Prabhakar Kavali Hariharanad Pasupula
4 Tadipatri J.C Asmith Reddy Kethireddy Peddareddy Gujjula Nagi Reddy J Ankal Reddy
5 Singanamala Bandaru Sravani Jonnalagadda Padmavathy Sake Muralikrishna Sake Shailajanath C Venkatesh
6 Anantapur Urban Prabhakar Chowdary Ananta Venkata Ramireddy T C Varun G Nagaraju J Amarnath
7 Kalyandurg Uma Maheswara Naidu K.V.Ushasri Charan N Raghveera Reddy M Deva Raju
8 Raptadu Paritala Sriram Thopudurthi Prakash Reddy Janardhan Reddy Yerri Swamy
9 Madakasira K Eeranna M. Thippeswamy K Awarth Narayana Hanumantha Rayappa
10 Hindupur Nandamuri Balakrishna K. Iqbal Ahmed Khan T Balaji Manohar
11 Penukonda B K Pardhasaradhi Malagundla Sankaranarayana Peddireddygari Varalakshmi Chinna Venkata Ramulu
12 Puttaparthi Palle Raghunadh Reddy Duddukunta Sreedhar Reddy Patthi Chalapathi Kota Shwetha
13 Dharmavaram G Suryanarayana Kethi Reddy Venkata Rami Reddy Madhusudan Reddy Rangana Aswatha Narayana
14 Kadiri Kandikunta Venkata Prasad Dr.P.V.Sidda Reddy Saasagala Ravi Kumar Pathan Kasim Khan
Chittoor (14)
S.No. Constituency TDP YSRCP Janasena Congress BJP
1 Kuppam Nara Chandrababu Naidu K. Chandramouli Dr. Venkataramana BR Suresh Babu Tulasi Nath N S
2 Pileru Nallari Kishore Kumar Reddy Chinthala Ramachandra Reddy Khatib Syed Aghamohiuddin Narendra Kumar Reddy Pulireddy
3 Madanapalle Dammalapati Ramesh Nawaz Basha D Mohana Rani Reddy Anand Bandi
4 Punganur N Anusha Reddy P. Ramachandra Reddy Bode Ramachandra Yadav S Safia Naddimuddin Madan Mohan Babu Ganna
5 Chandragiri Pulivarthi Venkata Mani Chevireddy Bhaskar Reddy KPS Vasu P. Madhu Babu
6 Tirupati M Sugunamma Bhumana Karunakar Reddy Chadalawada Krishnamurthy Prameela Kidambi
7 Srikalahasti Bojjala Sudheer Reddy Biyyapu Madhusudhan Reddy Vinutha Nagaram Samudrala Bathayya Naidu Anand Kumar Kola
8 Sathyavedu JD Rajashekar K Adimulam Penubala Chandrasekhar S. Venktaiah
9 Nagari Gali Bhanu Prakash R.K. Roja Selvamani Rakesh Reddy
10 Gangadhara Nellore Harikrishna K Narayana Swamy Sodem Narsimhulu P. Rajendran
11 Chittoor A S Manohar Arani Srinivasulu N. Dayaram G Tikaram V Jaya Kumar
12 Puthalapattu Therlam Poornam MS Babu Chitti Babu Gowdaperu Bhanuprakash
13 Palamaner N Amarnadh Reddy N Venkataih Gowda Chillagattu Srikant Kumar Parthasarathy Reddy P.C. Eshwar Reddy
14 Thamballapalle Shankar Yadav Dwarakanath Reddy Vishwam Prabhakar Reddy MN Chandra Shekar Reddy D. Manjunath Reddy

 

Click here for AP Elections – All Party Lok Sabha Candidates List – Constituency Wise

Click here for Telangana Elections – All Party Lok Sabha Candidates List – Constituency Wise