Andhra Pradesh Lok Sabha Elections : All Party Candidates List – Constituency Wise

Tuesday, March 26th, 2019, 07:05:56 PM IST

Andhra Pradesh Lok Sabha Elections : All Parties Candidates List – Constituency Wise
S.No. Constituency TDP YSRCP Janasena Congress BJP
1 Amalapuram Harish Madhur Ganti Anuradha Chinta DMR Shekhar Janga Goutham
2 Anakapalli Adari Anand Venkata Satyavathi Chintala Parthasarathy Sreeram Murthy
3 Anantapur J.C. Pavan Reddy Thalari Rangaiah Kuncham Rajeev Reddy Chiranjeevi Reddy
4 Aruku Kishore Chandra Deo Goddeti Madhavi Pangi Raja Rao Sruthi V Devi
5 Bapatla Sriram Malyadri Nandigam Suresh Jesudasu Seelam
6 Chittoor Naramalli Sivaprasad Reddappa Cheemala Rangappa
7 Eluru Maganti Babu Sridhar Kotagiri Jetty Gurunadha Rao Chinnam Ramakotaiah
8 Guntur Jayadev Galla Modugula Venugopala Reddy B Srinivas Shaik Mastan Vali Jaya Prakash
9 Hindupur Kristappa Nimmala Gorantla Madhav Karimullah Khan KT Sreedhar Partha Saradhi
10 Kadapa Adi Narayanareddy Y. S. Avinash Reddy Gundlakunta Sreeramulu
11 Kakinada Chalamalasetty Sunil Vanga Geetha Jyothula Venkateswara Rao MM Pallam Raju
12 Kurnool Kotla Surya Prakash Reddy Dr. Sanjeev Kumar Ahmed Ali Khan P V Pardha Saradhi
13 Machilipatnam Konakalla Narayana Rao Balashowry Bandreddi Ramu Gollu Krishna
14 Nandyal Mandra Sivananda Reddy P Brahmananda Reddy S P Y Reddy J Lakshmi Narasimha Yadav Adinarayana
15 Narasaraopet Rayapati Sambasiva Rao Lavu Krishnadevaraya Nayub Kamaal Pakkala Suribabu Kanna Lakshminarayana
16 Narsapuram Venkata Siva Rama Raju Raghu Ramakrishna Raju Konidela Nagendra Babu Kanumuri Bapi Raju Pydikondala Manikyala Rao
17 Nellore Beeda Masthan Rao Adala Prabhakar Reddy Chevuru Deva Kumar Reddy Sannapureddy Suresh Reddy
18 Ongole Sidda Raghava Rao Magunta Sreenivasulu Reddy Bellamkonda Saibabu SDJM Prasad
19 Rajahmundry Maganti Roopa Margani Bharat Akula Satyanarayana Srinivasa Rao Nalluri
20 Rajampet D. K. Sathyaprabha P. V. Midhun Reddy Syed Mukkaram Chand Mohd Shahjahan Basha
21 Srikakulam Ram Mohan Naidu Duvvada Srinivasarao Metta Rama Rao Dola Jagan Mohan Rao
22 Tirupati Panabaka Lakshmi Balli Durga Prasad Chinta Mohan Hari Rao
23 Vijayawada Kesineni Srinivas (Nani) Prasad V. Potluri Muttamsetty Sudhakar Naraharisetti Narasimha Rao
24 Visakhapatnam MV Sri Bharath M.V.V.Satyanarayana V V Lakshminarayana (Former CBI JD) Pedada Ramani Kumari D Purandeshwari
25 Vizianagaram Ashok Gajapathi Raju Chandrasekhar Bellana Mukka Srinivasa Rao Yedla Adiraju P Sanyasi Raju

 

Click here for AP Elections – All Party Assembly Candidates List – Constituency Wise

Click here for Telangana Elections – All Party Lok Sabha Candidates List – Constituency Wise